Kandidaadid

1.Elutöö tegija sotsiaalvaldkonnas 2020
NIMI ASUTUS
1 Leili Villem Eesti Kaitsevägi
2 Galina Vassiljeva Jõhvi Sotsiaalmaja
3 Helle Känd MTÜ Maarja Tugikeskus, Sihtasutus Maarja Küla, MTÜ Erihoolekandeteenuste Pakkujate Liit, Tartu Maarja Kool
4 Siina Rusi SA Koeru Hooldekeskus
5 Vilve Lepik Antsla Vallavalitsus
6 Ly Mikheim SA Maarja küla
7 Aave Toomsalu Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus
8 Evi Kruzman Alutaguse Vallavalitsus
9 Astrid Kütt Tartu Hooldekodu
10 Virve Kala Sihtasutus Perekodu
11 Lille Tammik Järva Vallavalitsus
12 Reet Laos Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus
13 Külli Frey Viljandi Linnavalitsus
2.Aasta hoolekandeasutuse Juht 2020
1 Tiina Simson Tallinna Laste Turvakeskuse
2 Heli Kallasmaa Pärnu Sotsiaalkeskus
3 Eda Protsin Viljandi Vallavalitsus
4 Janne Tamm Kuressaare Perekodu
5 Tiiu Nettan Karjaküla Sotsiaalkeskus OÜ
6 Piret Pihel Saaremaa Südamekodu OÜ
7 Raimo Saadi Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet
8 Stina Siem Tallinna Tugikeskus Juks
9 Agnes Areng Sangaste Kodu
10 Piia Peterson Keila Linnavalitsus
11 Tiia Mettus Väätsa Eakate Kodu
12 Eve Ilisson Võru Linnavalitsus
13 Klaarik Adonov Vinni Perekodu
14 Elle Leis Pilistvere Hooldekodu
15 Kristiina Ets SA Alutaguse Hooldekeskus
16 Kalju Sinisalu Paju Pansionaadid MTÜ
17 Juta Asuja Raasiku Vallavalitsus
18 Ly Rüüs Tallinna Mustamäe Linnaosa Valitsus
3. Aasta sotsiaaltöötaja 2020
1 Kerli Vasar Põltsamaa vallavalitsus
2 Maria Kadakas Harku Sotsiaalkeskus
3 Birgit Ulrich Astangu Kutserehabilitatsiooni Keskus
4 Mari-Liis Nuut Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
5 Karin Möllits Raasiku Vallavalitsus
6 Reelika Hõbejärv Tartu Linnavalitsus
7 Svetlana Põld Jõhvi Vallavalitsus
8 Maila Sarap Valga Vallavalitsus
9 Aive Havik Kihnu Vallavalitsus
10 Relika Kirpu SA Põhja- Eesti Regionaalhaigla
11 Cristin Kelder Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet
12 Kristi Beljajev Tallinna Haabersti Linnaosa Valitsus
13 Tiina Saare Saaremaa Laste ja Perede Tugikeskus
14 Tatiana Mikhitaryan Tallinna Lastekodu
15 Kerli Kisper Tallinna Lastekodu
16 Silvia Looveer Käo Tugikeskus
17 Malle Põldver SA Koeru Hooldekeskus
18 Olga Oksner Keila Sotsiaalkeskus
19 Liis Nigul Tartu Linnavalitsus
20 Ene Koitla Pärsti Pansionaat
21 Johanna Hollo Tartu Linnavalitsuse
22 Aili Ansper Saaremaa Vallavalitsus
23 Aigi Reinomägi Kuusalu Vallavalitsus
24 Mariann Saar Hageri Hooldekodu MTÜ
25 Maarika Kärp Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus
4.Aasta lastekaitsetöötaja 2020
1 Svetlana Lass Anija Vallavalitsus
2 Kadi Kindlam Saaremaa Vallavalitsus
3 Liivi Noormägi Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
4 Ene Eljas Jõhvi Vallavalitsus
5 Diana Vinogradova Tallinna Lasnamäe Linnaosa Valitsus
6 Saima Soobard Lääneranna Vallavalitsus
7 Kristel Kadapik Kose Vallavalitsus
8 Mirjam Lank Pärnu Linnavalitsus
9 Irma Vaher Pärnu Linnavalitsus
10 Kristel Kambek Pärnu Linnavalitsus
11 Lada Raja Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
12 Kristel Kadapik Kose Vallavalitsus
13 Eret Kallas Tartu Linnavalitsus
14 Maire Baumverk Valga Vallavalitsus
5. Aasta võlanõustaja 2020
1 Ester Saag MTÜ Majandamisnõustaja
2 Luule Palmiste Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
3 Annika Kraak Tartu Linnavalitsus
4 Heete Simm Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus
6.Aasta tegevusjuhendaja 2020
1 Joris Geurden Sihtasutus Maarja küla
2 Anneli Talistu SA Hea Hoog
3 Anne-Lea Sarapuu Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
4 Janeli Niine Kose Päevakeskus
5 Merliin Kookmaa MTÜ Lõuna-Eesti Erihooldusteenuste Keskus
6 Annika Laar SA Tartu Vaimse Tervise Hooldekeskus
7 Anu Liibek Viru Haigla AS Nõmme Pihlakodu
8 Helle Väster Pärsti Pansionaat
9 Heli Uibo MTÜ Toetuskeskus Meiela
10 Marika Kurg Harku Sotsiaalkeskus
11 Malve Vahtna SA HEA HOOG Rakvere töökeskus
12 Kaidi Samberk Käo Tugikeskus
7.Aasta tugiisik 2020
1 Ülle Valgemäe  Jõgevamaa Tugiteenused OÜ
2 Gät Kallas Kuressaare Perekodu
3 Signe Puusepp Ferdinand von Wrangelli nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool
4 Elen-Maarja Busch EestiTegevusjuhendajate Liit MTÜ
5 Anna Karula Raasiku Vallavalitsus
6 Merle Korv Kohila Vallavalitsus
7 Elvi Kask Sihtasutus Perekodu
8 Kalli-Marion Sass Kuusalu Vallavalitsus
9 Reet Pillaroo-Lauri Ridiradiralla OÜ
8.Aasta hooldustöötaja 2020
1 Ülle Aduson Jõgeva Valla Hoolekandekeskus
2 Kaja Sepp Käru Südamekodu OÜ
3 Tatjana Jost Jõhvi Vallavalitsus
4 Olga Kornõševa Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus
5 Elge Luht Piigaste  Südamekodu OÜ
6 Helene Lillevälja Aravete Hooldekeskus
7 Kaire Sildnik Saue Päevakeskus
8 Pille Vulff SA Tartu Vaimse Tervise Hooldekeskus
9 Malve Laus Kihnu Vallavalitsus
10 Moonika Allmere SA Koeru Hooldekeskus
11 Irina Loštšilina Kohtla-Järve Pihlakodu, Viru Haigla AS
12 Jaanika Hõbelaid Kihelkonna Hooldekodu
13 Daisi Kalmus Pärsti Pansionaat
14 Erene Abner SA Koeru Hooldekeskus
15 Siiri Valk Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus
16 Liivi Elsting Hageri Hooldekodu MTÜ
17 Maire Jaanimägi Hageri Hooldekodu MTÜ
18 Sirje Udula Hageri Hooldekodu MTÜ
9.Aasta isiklikabistaja 2020
1 Ave Nõmmik MTÜ Händikapp
2 Laur Raudsoo
3 Sirje Parts MTÜ Händikäpp
4 Elle Joonas MTÜ Händikäpp
10.Aasta vägivallaennetaja 2020
1 Keeter Janter Sotsiaalkindlustusamet, ohvriabi
2 Keeter Janter Sotsiaalkindlustusamet, ohvriabi
3 Rita Kaasik Sotsiaalkindlustusamet
4 Vaike Pähn Eesti Naiste Varjupaikade Liidu Tallinna Naiste Tugikeskus
5 Kaie Nurmsalu Rapla politseijaoskonnas (töötas)
6 Sigrid Petoffer MTÜ VAITER
7 Karoli Põllumäe MTÜ Ida- Virumaa Naiste Tugikeskus-Varjupaik
8 Vaike Pähn Eesti Naiste Varjupaikade Liidu Tallinna Naiste Tugikeskus
9 Õnne Liv Valberg Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet
10 Vägivallaennetajate grupp – Kristi Mägi- Sepp, Meelis Juhandi, Priit Sepp, Rainer Amur, Kairit Lindmäe, Riina Allik
11.   Aasta noor sotsiaalvaldkonna uustulnuk
1 Kerttu Vapper Saaremaa Laste ja Perede Tugikeskus
2 Laura Roots SA Pärnu Haigla Psühhiaatriakliiniku päevakeskus
3 Ingrid Hiis Türi Vallavalitsus
4 Kati Narusberg Viljandi Vallavalitsus
12.   Aasta koostööpartner
1 Lembi Uulimaa Vändra Alevi Sotsiaalmaja juhataja
2 Katrin Paukson Sotsiaalkindlustusamet, ohvriabi
3 Inga Veri Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
4 Kastre Vallavalitsus vallavanem Priit Lomp
5 Aire Toms SOS Lasteküla Eesti Ühing
6 Aive Laanemets Meelespea MTÜ
7 MTÜ VAITER Esindaja Keete Janter
8 OÜ Brightspark – Janno Kolmrist; Kari Maripuu
9 Birgit Nicolau Costa Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
10 OÜ Postipoiss Pluss
11 Dr Anne Kleinberg Laste Vaimse Tervise Keskuse (psühhiaatriakliinik) kliinik
12 Liina Pihol  MTÜ Inimeselt Inimesele Käo Põhikool
13.Aasta sotsiaaltööd kajastanud ajakirjanik 2020
1 Kerttu-Kadi Vanamb AS Seitung
2 Kärt Anvelt Eesti Päevaleht
3 Liina Hallik Õhtuleht
14.   Aasta sotsiaalvaldkonna sõber 2020
1 Kuressaare LIONS Klubi
2 Meris Velling ja Sven Kõllamets advokaadibüroo Liverte ja klient
15.   Aasta ESTA liige 2020
1 Jaanika Luus Iru Hooldekodu